2013 Western Hemisphere Sprint Relay Ski-O Champs
Elapsed times
Legs 1-3-5 Legs 2-4-6 Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Leg 6
Melanie Sergiev Jonas Ereminas 06:50.0 12:14.0 20:27.0 24:07.0 29:54.0 34:30.0
Allison Van Akkeren Adrian Owens 07:13.0 11:57.0 18:13.0 22:37.0 30:04.0 35:48.0
Alex Jospe Jan Merka 05:58.0 12:51.0 19:48.0 26:52.0 31:27.0 36:43.0
Amy Lane Greg Walker 06:45.0 11:37.0 20:51.0 25:10.0 32:23.0 38:01.0
Anna Voegele Jim Arsenault 06:20.0 13:56.0 18:54.0 25:36.0 32:43.0 38:03.0
Eddie Bergeron Ali Crocker 08:59.0 13:15.0 20:51.0 27:24.0 33:28.0 38:16.0
Stina Bridgeman Dancho Hristov 08:53.0 13:30.0 20:48.0 27:01.0 35:18.0 40:22.0
Kseniya Popova Pavel Korniliev 06:54.0 13:07.0 20:43.0 26:40.0 35:30.0 42:13.0
Lindsay Worner Ernst Linder 07:30.0 14:47.0 24:51.0 30:53.0 40:36.0 45:30.0
Candy Raines Kestral Owens 09:17.0 17:40.0 26:32.0 32:25.0 41:08.0 48:23.0
Dagmar Merkova Brendan Shields 09:28.0 17:20.0 26:23.0 33:00.0 41:57.0 48:26.0
Lori Huberman Scott Pleban 11:20.0 16:25.0 24:47.0 31:48.0 43:14.0 48:38.0
Nadia Popova Chris  11:14.0 21:25.0 34:34.0 41:51.0
Judy Dickinson Terry Coney 16:35.0 26:28.0 45:13.0 57:36.0
times in red are approximate
First skier Second skier
Leg times total total
Melanie Sergiev Jonas Ereminas 06:50.0 05:24.0 08:13.0 03:40.0 05:47.0 04:36.0 20:50.0 13:40.0
Allison Van Akkeren Adrian Owens 07:13.0 04:44.0 06:16.0 04:24.0 07:27.0 05:44.0 20:56.0 14:52.0
Alex Jospe Jan Merka 05:58.0 06:53.0 06:57.0 07:04.0 04:35.0 05:16.0 17:30.0 19:13.0
Amy Lane Greg Walker 06:45.0 04:52.0 09:14.0 04:19.0 07:13.0 05:38.0 23:12.0 14:49.0
Anna Voegele Jim Arsenault 06:20.0 07:36.0 04:58.0 06:42.0 07:07.0 05:20.0 18:25.0 19:38.0
Eddie Bergeron Ali Crocker 08:59.0 04:16.0 07:36.0 06:33.0 06:04.0 04:48.0 22:39.0 15:37.0
Stina Bridgeman Dancho Hristov 08:53.0 04:37.0 07:18.0 06:13.0 08:17.0 05:04.0 24:28.0 15:54.0
Kseniya Popova Pavel Korniliev 06:54.0 06:13.0 07:36.0 05:57.0 08:50.0 06:43.0 23:20.0 18:53.0
Lindsay Worner Ernst Linder 07:30.0 07:17.0 10:04.0 06:02.0 09:43.0 04:54.0 27:17.0 18:13.0
Candy Raines Kestral Owens 09:17.0 08:23.0 08:52.0 05:53.0 08:43.0 07:15.0 26:52.0 21:31.0
Dagmar Merkova Brendan Shields 09:28.0 07:52.0 09:03.0 06:37.0 08:57.0 06:29.0 27:28.0 20:58.0
Lori Huberman Scott Pleban 11:20.0 05:05.0 08:22.0 07:01.0 11:26.0 05:24.0 31:08.0 17:30.0
Nadia Popova Chris  11:14.0 10:11.0 13:09.0 07:17.0
Judy Dickinson Terry Coney 16:35.0 09:53.0 18:45.0 12:23.0
Individual results for all three legs
Jonas Ereminas 13:40.0
Greg Walker 14:49.0
Adrian Owens 14:52.0
Ali Crocker 15:37.0
Dancho Hristov 15:54.0
Alex Jospe 17:30.0
Scott Pleban 17:30.0
Ernst Linder 18:13.0
Anna Voegele 18:25.0
Pavel Korniliev 18:53.0
Jan Merka 19:13.0
Jim Arsenault 19:38.0
Melanie Sergiev 20:50.0
Allison Van Akkeren 20:56.0
Brendan Shields 20:58.0
Kestral Owens 21:31.0
Eddie Bergeron 22:39.0
Amy Lane 23:12.0
Kseniya Popova 23:20.0
Stina Bridgeman 24:28.0
Candy Raines 26:52.0
Lindsay Worner 27:17.0
Dagmar Merkova 27:28.0
Lori Huberman 31:08.0